Age of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Year !! Month !! Day | |||
|- | |||
| AbuRaf 70 || 1935 || 1 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| Akoss Poo || 1983 || 10 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Alan Rotoi || 1981 || 11 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Alain il Professore || 1975 || 12 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Andre Geo || 1981 || 12 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Antti || 1980 || 3 || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Ayrton || 1981 || 8 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Bismarck || 1977 || 9 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Bonzai Joe || 1985 || 6 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| caesar || 1980 || 5 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Chulk || 1985 || 8 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| CTG || 1983 || 7 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Daffy Duck || 1994 || 6 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Chaser || 1981 || 9 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Dayan || 1983 || 3 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Diesel Joe || 1983 || 12 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Dinmor || 1985 || 6 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Doelloos || 1983 || 10 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Dottore || 1982 || 8 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Duplode || 1988 || 6 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| EdX || 1995 || 9 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Eszter || 1984 || 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Fernando Brito || 1978 || 10 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| FloFlo81 || 1987 || 5 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Guga || 1985 || 6 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Gutix || 1977 || 9 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| hek || 1980 || 12 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Icecube || 1980 || 7 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| Johnny-K || 1982 || 8 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| JTK || 1970 || 8 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Jules || 1981 || 7 || 18 | |||
|- | |||
| KHR || 1976 || 1 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Krys Toff || 1970 || 7 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Lene || 1993 || 2 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Leo Ramone || 1983 || 6 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Lise || 1987 || 1 || 31 | |||
|- | |||
| Looger || 1987 || 5 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Manowar || 1974 || 12 || 25 | |||
|- | |||
| Marci || 1999 || 2 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Mark L. Rivers || 1969 || 5 || 21 | |||
|- | |||
| Mingva || 1978 || 9 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Mislav || 1981 || 6 || 23 | |||
|- | |||
| Myron || 1988 || 11 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Navras || 1985 || 1 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Nigno || 1984 || 11 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Paleke || 1982 || 8 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| Pavekiller || 1986 || 12 || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| Pedro Antonio || 1978 || 7 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Pershing II || 1983 || 9 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Renato Biker || 1987 || 9 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Roy Wiegerinck || 1985 || 12 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Rui Figueiredo || 1983 || 7 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Sampi || 1986 || 12 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| satanziege || 1979 || 9 || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| Sergio Baro || 1962 || 9 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Shila || 1983 || 3 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| Super Brian || 1988 || 9 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| TrX || 1979 || 3 || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| Tweety Bird || 1997 || 5 || 19 | |||
|- | |||
| Usrin || 1983 || 10 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vamologocomisso || 1979 || 8 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Werda || 1985 || 8 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| XDude_NL || 1982 || 11 || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Zak McKracken || 1981 || 12 || 17 | |||
|- | |||
| Zweigelt || 1984 || 11 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 30 August 2008
| Name | Year | Month | Day |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbuRaf 70 | 1935 | 1 | 14 |
| Akoss Poo | 1983 | 10 | 5 |
| Alan Rotoi | 1981 | 11 | 5 |
| Alain il Professore | 1975 | 12 | 7 |
| Andre Geo | 1981 | 12 | 12 |
| Antti | 1980 | 3 | 12 |
| Ayrton | 1981 | 8 | 15 |
| Bismarck | 1977 | 9 | 5 |
| Bonzai Joe | 1985 | 6 | 26 |
| caesar | 1980 | 5 | 5 |
| Chulk | 1985 | 8 | 30 |
| CTG | 1983 | 7 | 3 |
| Daffy Duck | 1994 | 6 | 26 |
| Dark Chaser | 1981 | 9 | 21 |
| Dayan | 1983 | 3 | 9 |
| Diesel Joe | 1983 | 12 | 24 |
| Dinmor | 1985 | 6 | 2 |
| Doelloos | 1983 | 10 | 24 |
| Dottore | 1982 | 8 | 1 |
| Duplode | 1988 | 6 | 10 |
| EdX | 1995 | 9 | 3 |
| Eszter | 1984 | 1 | 3 |
| Fernando Brito | 1978 | 10 | 5 |
| FloFlo81 | 1987 | 5 | 24 |
| Guga | 1985 | 6 | 17 |
| Gutix | 1977 | 9 | 1 |
| hek | 1980 | 12 | 30 |
| Icecube | 1980 | 7 | 18 |
| Johnny-K | 1982 | 8 | 29 |
| JTK | 1970 | 8 | 10 |
| Jules | 1981 | 7 | 18 |
| KHR | 1976 | 1 | 8 |
| Krys Toff | 1970 | 7 | 21 |
| Lene | 1993 | 2 | 7 |
| Leo Ramone | 1983 | 6 | 30 |
| Lise | 1987 | 1 | 31 |
| Looger | 1987 | 5 | 23 |
| Manowar | 1974 | 12 | 25 |
| Marci | 1999 | 2 | 17 |
| Mark L. Rivers | 1969 | 5 | 21 |
| Mingva | 1978 | 9 | 3 |
| Mislav | 1981 | 6 | 23 |
| Myron | 1988 | 11 | 8 |
| Navras | 1985 | 1 | 3 |
| Nigno | 1984 | 11 | 17 |
| Paleke | 1982 | 8 | 27 |
| Pavekiller | 1986 | 12 | 20 |
| Pedro Antonio | 1978 | 7 | 3 |
| Pershing II | 1983 | 9 | 8 |
| Renato Biker | 1987 | 9 | 17 |
| Roy Wiegerinck | 1985 | 12 | 30 |
| Rui Figueiredo | 1983 | 7 | 7 |
| Sampi | 1986 | 12 | 19 |
| satanziege | 1979 | 9 | 29 |
| Sergio Baro | 1962 | 9 | 9 |
| Shila | 1983 | 3 | 26 |
| Super Brian | 1988 | 9 | 9 |
| TrX | 1979 | 3 | 22 |
| Tweety Bird | 1997 | 5 | 19 |
| Usrin | 1983 | 10 | 1 |
| Vamologocomisso | 1979 | 8 | 30 |
| Werda | 1985 | 8 | 17 |
| XDude_NL | 1982 | 11 | 30 |
| Zak McKracken | 1981 | 12 | 17 |
| Zweigelt | 1984 | 11 | 26 |
