List of UnskilledStunts tracks: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Created page with "''Designers list should be revised...'' ==Names of USC tracks== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- bgcolor="#cccccc" ! style="width:20%" | Number ! style="width:30%" | Track n..." |
→Names of USC tracks: +USC99/100 |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| Gyöngyös | | Gyöngyös | ||
| [[ | | [[Akoss Poo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| 51 | | 51 | ||
| Ózd | | Ózd | ||
| [[ | | [[Akoss Poo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | | 52 | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| Heves | | Heves | ||
| [[ | | [[Akoss Poo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 | | 61 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| Párkány | | Párkány | ||
| [[ | | [[Akoss Poo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
| 69 | | 69 | ||
| Eperjes | | Eperjes | ||
| [[ | | [[Akoss Poo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| 82 | | 82 | ||
| Lomé | | Lomé | ||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| Malibu | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| Nagasaki | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| Ottawa | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| Pristina | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| Quilmes | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| Rabat | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| Szolnok | |||
| [[Usrin]] | |||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| Tashkent | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| Utrecht | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| Valdivia | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| Wuhan | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| Zürich | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| Brussels | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| Firenze | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| Irapuato | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| Mostar | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| Salzburg | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| Zwickau | |||
| [[CTG]] | | [[CTG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:14, 25 May 2015
Designers list should be revised...
Names of USC tracks
| Number | Track name | Designer |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | Test One | CTG |
| 1 | Arrabona | CTG |
| 2 | Budapest | CTG |
| 3 | Cegléd | CTG |
| 4 | Debrecen | Bonzai Joe |
| 5 | Eger | CTG |
| 6 | Fehérvár | CTG |
| 7 | Győr | CTG |
| 8 | Hévíz | CTG |
| 9 | Isaszeg | CTG |
| 10 | Jósvafő | CTG |
| 11 | Kaposvár | CTG |
| 12 | Losonc | CTG |
| 13 | Miskolc | Akoss Poo |
| 14 | Nagybácsa | CTG |
| 15 | Orosháza | CTG |
| 16 | Pécs | CTG |
| 17 | Rozsnyó | Akoss Poo |
| 18 | Sopron | CTG |
| 19 | Tihany | CTG |
| 20 | Újvidék | CTG |
| 21 | Veszprém | CTG |
| 22 | Zirc | CTG |
| 23 | Alkmaar | CTG |
| 24 | Aarhus | CTG |
| 25 | Krakow | CTG |
| 26 | Lyon | CTG |
| 27 | Porto | CTG |
| 28 | Tokaj | CTG |
| 29 | Goiania | CTG |
| 30 | Torino | Akoss Poo |
| 31 | Hameln | CTG |
| 32 | Córdoba | CTG |
| 33 | Aggtelek | CTG |
| 34 | Gyula | CTG |
| 35 | Hatvan | CTG |
| 36 | Jászberény | CTG |
| 37 | Kazincbarcika | Akoss Poo |
| 38 | Mohács | CTG |
| 39 | Pozsony | CTG |
| 40 | Szeged | CTG |
| 41 | Szombathely | CTG |
| 42 | Tata | Krys Toff |
| 43 | Vác | CTG |
| 44 | Zalaegerszeg | CTG |
| 45 | Ajka | CTG |
| 46 | Brassó | CTG |
| 47 | Gyöngyös | Akoss Poo |
| 48 | Kassa | CTG |
| 49 | Komárom | CTG |
| 50 | Makó | CTG |
| 51 | Ózd | Akoss Poo |
| 52 | Paks | CTG |
| 53 | Siófok | CTG |
| 54 | Tarján | CTG |
| 55 | Visegrád | CTG |
| 56 | Záhony | CTG |
| 57 | Arad | CTG |
| 58 | Dobsina | Akoss Poo |
| 59 | Eszék | CTG |
| 60 | Heves | Akoss Poo |
| 61 | Kehida | CTG |
| 62 | Munkács | CTG |
| 63 | Párkány | Akoss Poo |
| 64 | Szerencs | CTG |
| 65 | Veresegyház | CTG |
| 66 | Zólyom | Akoss Poo |
| 67 | Baja | CTG |
| 68 | Csongrád | CTG |
| 69 | Eperjes | Akoss Poo |
| 70 | Fonyód | CTG |
| 71 | Alicante | CTG |
| 72 | Bologna | Akoss Poo |
| 73 | Cúcuta | CTG |
| 74 | Damascus | CTG |
| 75 | El Paso | CTG |
| 76 | Fuji | CTG |
| 77 | Gangnam | CTG |
| 78 | Hönefoss | Akoss Poo |
| 79 | Ibadan | CTG |
| 80 | Jesenice | Akoss Poo |
| 81 | Kingston | CTG |
| 82 | Lomé | CTG |
| 83 | Malibu | CTG |
| 84 | Nagasaki | CTG |
| 85 | Ottawa | Akoss Poo |
| 86 | Pristina | CTG |
| 87 | Quilmes | Alan Rotoi |
| 88 | Rabat | CTG |
| 89 | Szolnok | Usrin |
| 90 | Tashkent | CTG |
| 91 | Utrecht | Akoss Poo |
| 92 | Valdivia | Akoss Poo |
| 93 | Wuhan | CTG |
| 94 | Zürich | CTG |
| 95 | Brussels | CTG |
| 96 | Firenze | Akoss Poo |
| 97 | Irapuato | CTG |
| 98 | Mostar | Akoss Poo |
| 99 | Salzburg | CTG |
| 100 | Zwickau | CTG |
