Top Gear (Stunts Edition): Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Created page with "''Soon...'' Category:Community" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Soon...'' | ''Soon...'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ '''Top Gear scoreboard''' | |||
|- | |||
! Pos. !! Racer !! Time !! Release date !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Porsche March Indy]] || 1:01.65 || 2013-10-20 (Part 8) || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Porsche 962 IMSA]] || 1:07.15 || 2012-xx-xx (Part 2) || | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Jaguar XJR9 IMSA]] || 1:07.50 || 2012-xx-xx (Part 2) || | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Ford Ranger]] || 1:27.30 || 2012-xx-xx (Part 3 || The Stig revealed as Chuck Norris. | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Acura NSX]] || 1:31.95 || 2013-10-20 (Part 7) || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Nissan Skyline R32 GT-R]] || 1:32.00 || 2013-10-20 (Part 7) || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Lotus Esprit Turbo SE]] || 1:32.25 || 2013-10-19 (Part 5) || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Lamborghini Countach]] || 1:33.75 || 2012-xx-xx (Part 1) || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Porsche Carrera 4]] || 1:33.75 || 2013-10-19 (Part 4) || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Ikarus 260]] || 2:57.70 || 2013-10-20 (Part 6) || | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Revision as of 08:37, 21 October 2013
Soon...
| Pos. | Racer | Time | Release date | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porsche March Indy | 1:01.65 | 2013-10-20 (Part 8) | |
| 2 | Porsche 962 IMSA | 1:07.15 | 2012-xx-xx (Part 2) | |
| 3 | Jaguar XJR9 IMSA | 1:07.50 | 2012-xx-xx (Part 2) | |
| 4 | Ford Ranger | 1:27.30 | 2012-xx-xx (Part 3 | The Stig revealed as Chuck Norris. |
| 5 | Acura NSX | 1:31.95 | 2013-10-20 (Part 7) | |
| 6 | Nissan Skyline R32 GT-R | 1:32.00 | 2013-10-20 (Part 7) | |
| 7 | Lotus Esprit Turbo SE | 1:32.25 | 2013-10-19 (Part 5) | |
| 8 | Lamborghini Countach | 1:33.75 | 2012-xx-xx (Part 1) | |
| 8 | Porsche Carrera 4 | 1:33.75 | 2013-10-19 (Part 4) | |
| 10 | Ikarus 260 | 2:57.70 | 2013-10-20 (Part 6) |
