AkossStunts: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Secondary competition of [[ZakStunts]] in 2003 with the tracks of [[Akoss Poo]]. | Secondary competition of [[ZakStunts]] in 2003 with the tracks of [[Akoss Poo]]. After the end of season 2003, Akoss organized a special ACT event with 3 races. | ||
== Final podium == | == Final podium of ACT 2003 == | ||
{| style="padding:0.5em; margin:1em; width: 12cm; text-align: left; background:#fafafa; border:1px solid grey" | {| style="padding:0.5em; margin:1em; width: 12cm; text-align: left; background:#fafafa; border:1px solid grey" | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
== Medal table == | == Medal table == | ||
{| style="padding:0.5em; margin:1em; width: 10cm; text-align: left; background:#fafafa; border:1px solid grey" | |||
|- bgcolor="#e9e9e9" | |||
|+ '''RH contest''' | |||
! style="width:10%" | Rank | |||
! style="width:25%" | Racer | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#d4af37"| 1st | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#c0c0c0"| 2nd | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#cd7f32"| 3rd | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Bonzai Joe]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Gutix]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Krys Toff]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Usrin]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Diesel Joe]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[satanziege]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[XDude_NL]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Competition]] | [[Category:Competition]] | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 2 October 2008
Secondary competition of ZakStunts in 2003 with the tracks of Akoss Poo. After the end of season 2003, Akoss organized a special ACT event with 3 races.
Final podium of ACT 2003
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bonzai Joe | Cork's Crew | 101 |
| 2 | Akoss Poo | Opponent Near | 92 |
| 3 | Usrin | Opponent Near | 49 |
Medal table
| Rank | Racer | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bonzai Joe | 7 | 5 | 1 |
| 2 | Akoss Poo | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| 3 | Alan Rotoi | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 4 | Gutix | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 5 | CTG | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 6 | Krys Toff | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 7 | Usrin | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 8 | Diesel Joe | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| satanziege | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| XDude_NL | 0 | 0 | 1 |
