ISA/IRC competition: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''will be updated soon'' | ''will be updated soon'' | ||
== Medal Table == | |||
{| style="padding:0.5em; margin:1em; width: 10cm; text-align: left; background:#fafafa; border:1px solid grey" | |||
|- bgcolor="#e9e9e9" | |||
! style="width:10%" | Rank | |||
! style="width:25%" | Racer | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#d4af37"| 1st | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#c0c0c0"| 2nd | |||
! style="width:15%" bgcolor="#cd7f32"| 3rd | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Bonzai Joe]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[CAP]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Alain il Professore]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Roy Wiegerinck]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Tsino]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[pArAnO]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Ben Snel]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Pershing II]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
Revision as of 12:57, 23 September 2013
will be updated soon
Medal Table
| Rank | Racer | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan Rotoi | 9 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Bonzai Joe | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Akoss Poo | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 4 | CAP | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 5 | Alain il Professore | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 6 | Roy Wiegerinck | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 6 | Tsino | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 8 | pArAnO | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 9 | Ben Snel | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9 | CTG | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11 | Zak McKracken | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 | Pershing II | 0 | 0 | 2 |
