Location of Stunts drivers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
Few racers added... |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Argentina | | Argentina | ||
| San Isidro (Greater Buenos Aires) | | San Isidro (Greater Buenos Aires) | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ben Snel]] | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| Amsterdam | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
| Hungary | | Hungary | ||
| Budapest | | Budapest | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daffy Duck]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trilbardou | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
| Brazil | | Brazil | ||
| Santos | | Santos | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dayan]] | |||
| Sri Lanka | |||
| Colombo | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 75: | Line 93: | ||
| Germany | | Germany | ||
| Hildesheim | | Hildesheim | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dinmor]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Aarhus | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dottore]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Pécs | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 87: | Line 117: | ||
| Argentina | | Argentina | ||
| Buenos Aires | | Buenos Aires | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guga]] | |||
| Italy | |||
| Cagliari | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[JTK]] | |||
| Germany | |||
| Kiel | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 99: | Line 141: | ||
| Brasil | | Brasil | ||
| Curitiba | | Curitiba | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lene]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Nakskov | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mingva]] | |||
| Lithuania | |||
| Klaipeda | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myron]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Szentendre | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neil McRae]] | |||
| Canada | |||
| Surrey | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 105: | Line 171: | ||
| Argentina | | Argentina | ||
| Córdoba | | Córdoba | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pedro Antonio]] | |||
| Spain | |||
| O Barco | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renato Biker]] | |||
| Brazil | |||
| Curitiba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Brian]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Nakskov | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsino]] | |||
| Colombia | |||
| Manizales | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tweety Bird]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trilbardou | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Line 117: | Line 213: | ||
| Brazil | | Brazil | ||
| Santos | | Santos | ||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[XDude_NL]] | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| Nieuwkoop | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 23 July 2008
| Racer | Country | City/Town | Coordinates (N-S) | Coordinates (E-W) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akoss Poo | Hungary | Kazincbarcika | Unknown | Unknown |
| Alain il Professore | France | Hendaye | Unknown | Unknown |
| Alan Rotoi | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Argammon | Germany | Cologne | Unknown | Unknown |
| Ayrton | Argentina | San Isidro (Greater Buenos Aires) | Unknown | Unknown |
| Ben Snel | Netherlands | Amsterdam | Unknown | Unknown |
| Bonzai Joe | Denmark | Aarhus | Unknown | Unknown |
| Chulk | Argentina | La Plata | Unknown | Unknown |
| Cordi Montserrat | Argentina | Córdoba | Unknown | Unknown |
| CTG | Hungary | Györ-Bácsa | Unknown | Unknown |
| CTG | Hungary | Budapest | Unknown | Unknown |
| Daffy Duck | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dark Chaser | Brazil | Santos | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dayan | Sri Lanka | Colombo | Unknown | Unknown |
| Diesel Joe | Germany | Hildesheim | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dinmor | Denmark | Aarhus | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dottore | Hungary | Pécs | Unknown | Unknown |
| Duplode | Brazil | São Paulo | Unknown | Unknown |
| Gutix | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Guga | Italy | Cagliari | Unknown | Unknown |
| JTK | Germany | Kiel | Unknown | Unknown |
| Krys Toff | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Leo Ramone | Brasil | Curitiba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Lene | Denmark | Nakskov | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mingva | Lithuania | Klaipeda | Unknown | Unknown |
| Myron | Hungary | Szentendre | Unknown | Unknown |
| Neil McRae | Canada | Surrey | Unknown | Unknown |
| Paleke | Argentina | Córdoba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Pedro Antonio | Spain | O Barco | Unknown | Unknown |
| Renato Biker | Brazil | Curitiba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Super Brian | Denmark | Nakskov | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tsino | Colombia | Manizales | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tweety Bird | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Usrin | Hungary | Szolnok | Unknown | Unknown |
| Vamologocomisso | Brazil | Santos | Unknown | Unknown |
| XDude_NL | Netherlands | Nieuwkoop | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zak McKracken | Hungary | Budapest | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zak McKracken | China | Shanghai | Unknown | Unknown |
More to come soon...
Map
Coming soon...
