Join date of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
added myself :) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Usrin]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-11-24 | | [[Usrin]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-11-24 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] || 1999-04 || CTRACK09, [[Kalpen Competition|Kalpen]] 2000 || 2002-01-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 31 August 2008
This article lists the months Stunts racers have joined the community, using the first known international competition replay by the racer as reference.
| Name | Join month | Join race | First post in the forum |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akoss Poo | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-10-24 |
| Alain il Professore | 2002-06 | ZCT15, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-19 |
| Alan Rotoi | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-21 |
| CTG | 2002-04 | ZCT13, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-20 |
| Diesel Joe | 2004-01 | ZCT34, ZakStunts 2004 | 2003-12-18 |
| Duplode | 2007-04 | CTR2007A, Kalpen 2007 | 2007-04-23 |
| Dstien | 2008-04 | ZCT83, ZakStunts 2008 | 2008-03-05 |
| Mark L. Rivers | 2005-11 | Tokaj, USC 2005/2006 | 2006-05-?? |
| Usrin | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-11-24 |
| Zak McKracken | 1999-04 | CTRACK09, Kalpen 2000 | 2002-01-15 |
