Join date of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Obviously Krys meant '02... :) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[Akoss Poo]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-10-24 | | [[Akoss Poo]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-10-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || | | [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || ZCT Plus#1, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-21 | | [[Alan Rotoi]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-21 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Mark L. Rivers]] || 2005-11 || Tokaj, [[USC]] 2005/2006 || 2006-05-24 | | [[Mark L. Rivers]] || 2005-11 || Tokaj, [[USC]] 2005/2006 || 2006-05-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mingva]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-06-06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Usrin]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-11-24 | | [[Usrin]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-11-24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 15 June 2009
This article lists the months Stunts racers have joined the community, using the first known international competition replay by the racer as reference.
| Name | Join month | Join race | First post in the forum |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbuRaf 70 | 2004-12 | ZCT46, ZakStunts 2004 | 2004-12-09 |
| Akoss Poo | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-10-24 |
| Alain il Professore | 2002-06 | ZCT Plus#1, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-19 |
| Alan Rotoi | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-21 |
| CTG | 2002-04 | ZCT13, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-05-05 |
| Diesel Joe | 2004-01 | ZCT34, ZakStunts 2004 | 2003-12-18 |
| Dottore | 2003-10 | Héviz, USC 2003 | 2005-01-12 |
| Duplode | 2007-04 | CTR2007A, Kalpen 2007 | 2007-04-23 |
| Dstien | 2008-04 | ZCT83, ZakStunts 2008 | 2008-03-05 |
| Krys_Toff | 2002-08 | ZCT16, ZakStunts and Hendaye FSC 2002 | 2002-08-XX |
| Lise | 2004-12 | ZCT47, ZakStunts 2005 | 2004-12-27 |
| Mark L. Rivers | 2005-11 | Tokaj, USC 2005/2006 | 2006-05-24 |
| Mingva | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-06-06 |
| Usrin | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-11-24 |
| Zak McKracken | 1999-04 | CTRACK09, Kalpen 1999 | 2002-01-15 |
