UnskilledStunts: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Putting wiki-links to under-construction pages |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
1 [[Dottore]] (Hungary) 94 pts; 2 [[Mark L. Rivers]] (Italy) 85 pts; 3 [[Navras]] (Hungary) 78 pts | 1 [[Dottore]] (Hungary) 94 pts; 2 [[Mark L. Rivers]] (Italy) 85 pts; 3 [[Navras]] (Hungary) 78 pts | ||
== Medal table == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#cccccc" | |||
! style="width:10%" | Rank | |||
! style="width:25%" | Racer | |||
! style="width:15%" | 1st | |||
! style="width:15%" | 2nd | |||
! style="width:15%" | 3rd | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Gutix]] | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[Dottore]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| [[Bonzai Joe]] | |||
| 7 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Alain]] | |||
| 5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Krys Toff]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| [[Renato Biker]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[Argammon]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Navras]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| [[Usrin]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[Mark L. Rivers]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[Mingva]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| [[Dark Chaser]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[Duplode]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| [[Chulk]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Diesel Joe]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| [[FloFlo81]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Competition]] | [[Category:Competition]] | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 2 January 2008
Competition managed by CTG, opened in 2003. Currently in its fifth season, announced as the last one by the manager.
Season podiums
2003
1 Bonzai Joe (Denmark) 104 pts; CTG (Hungary) 94 pts; 2 Alain il Professore (France) 83 pts; 3 Krys Toff (France) 57 pts
2004/2005
1 Gutix (Argentina) 163 pts; 2 Akoss Poo (Hungary) 122 pts; CTG (Hungary) 106 pts; 3 Krys Toff (France) 77 pts
2005/2006
CTG (Hungary) 121 pts; 1 Dottore (Hungary) 98 pts; 2 Krys Toff (France) 74 pts; 3 Navras (Hungary) 68 pts
2006/2007
1 Dottore (Hungary) 134 pts; CTG (Hungary) 134 pts; 2 Krys Toff (France) 84 pts; 3 Navras (Hungary) 84 pts
Current standings of season 2007/2008
1 Dottore (Hungary) 94 pts; 2 Mark L. Rivers (Italy) 85 pts; 3 Navras (Hungary) 78 pts
Medal table
| Rank | Racer | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CTG | 9 | 12 | 14 |
| 2 | Gutix | 9 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Dottore | 7 | 9 | 4 |
| 4 | Bonzai Joe | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 5 | Alain | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Akoss Poo | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| 7 | Krys Toff | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| 8 | Renato Biker | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 9 | Argammon | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 10 | Navras | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11 | Usrin | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 12 | Mark L. Rivers | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 13 | Mingva | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 14 | Dark Chaser | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 15 | Duplode | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Chulk | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 17 | Alan Rotoi | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 18 | Diesel Joe | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19 | FloFlo81 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
