Location of Stunts drivers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Table of locations is coming soon... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="padding:0.5em; margin:1em; width: 10cm; text-align: left; background:#fafafa; border:1px solid grey" | |||
|- bgcolor="#e9e9e9" | |||
! style="width:20%" | Racer | |||
! style="width:20%" | Country | |||
! style="width:20%" | City/Town | |||
! style="width:20%" | Coordinates (N-S) | |||
! style="width:20%" | Coordinates (E-W) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Kazincbarcika | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alain il Professore]] | |||
| France | |||
| Hendaye | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Buenos Aires | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Argammon]] | |||
| Germany | |||
| Cologne | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ayrton]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonzai Joe]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Aarhus | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chulk]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Buenos Aires | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cordi Montserrat]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Córdoba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Györ-Bácsa | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Budapest | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gutix]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Buenos Aires | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krys Toff]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trillbardou | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leo Ramone]] | |||
| Brasil | |||
| Curitiba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Usrin]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Szolnok | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Budapest | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] | |||
| China | |||
| Shenzen | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''More to come soon...'' | |||
Revision as of 16:41, 21 July 2008
| Racer | Country | City/Town | Coordinates (N-S) | Coordinates (E-W) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akoss Poo | Hungary | Kazincbarcika | Unknown | Unknown |
| Alain il Professore | France | Hendaye | Unknown | Unknown |
| Alan Rotoi | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Argammon | Germany | Cologne | Unknown | Unknown |
| Ayrton | Argentina | Unknown | Unknown | Unknown |
| Bonzai Joe | Denmark | Aarhus | Unknown | Unknown |
| Chulk | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Cordi Montserrat | Argentina | Córdoba | Unknown | Unknown |
| CTG | Hungary | Györ-Bácsa | Unknown | Unknown |
| CTG | Hungary | Budapest | Unknown | Unknown |
| Gutix | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Krys Toff | France | Trillbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Leo Ramone | Brasil | Curitiba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Usrin | Hungary | Szolnok | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zak McKracken | Hungary | Budapest | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zak McKracken | China | Shenzen | Unknown | Unknown |
More to come soon...
Map
<iframe width="425" height="350" frameborder="0" scrolling="no" marginheight="0" marginwidth="0" src="http://maps.google.com/maps/ms?ie=UTF8&hl=hu&msa=0&msid=114255951143248542648.0004528551fced95c35d0&t=h&ll=6.646094,28.639426&spn=83.19892,-174.253871&output=embed&s=AARTsJpr1xajx8n3IuIb5rcW3kZRzDzueg"></iframe>
<a href="http://maps.google.com/maps/ms?ie=UTF8&hl=hu&msa=0&msid=114255951143248542648.0004528551fced95c35d0&t=h&ll=6.646094,28.639426&spn=83.19892,-174.253871&source=embed" style="color:#0000FF;text-align:left">Nagyobb térképre váltás</a>
