Join date of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || ZCT15, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || Date of the first [[Stunts Forum|forum]] post: 2002-10-19 | | [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || ZCT15, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || Date of the first [[Stunts Forum|forum]] post: 2002-10-19 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || Date of the first [[Stunts Forum|forum]] post: 2002-10-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CTG]] || 2002-04 || ZCT13, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || Date of the first [[Stunts Forum|forum]] post: 2002-10-20 | | [[CTG]] || 2002-04 || ZCT13, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || Date of the first [[Stunts Forum|forum]] post: 2002-10-20 | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 31 August 2008
This article lists the months Stunts racers have joined the community, using the first known international competition replay by the racer as reference.
| Name | Join month | Join race | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|
| Akoss Poo | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest | Date of the first forum post: 2002-10-24 |
| Alain il Professore | 2002-06 | ZCT15, ZakStunts 2002 | Date of the first forum post: 2002-10-19 |
| Alan Rotoi | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | Date of the first forum post: 2002-10-21 |
| CTG | 2002-04 | ZCT13, ZakStunts 2002 | Date of the first forum post: 2002-10-20 |
| Duplode | 2007-04 | CTR2007A, Kalpen 2007 | Date of the first forum post: 2007-04-23 |
| Dstien | 2008-04 | ZCT83, ZakStunts 2008 | Date of the first forum post: 2008-03-05 |
