List of UnskilledStunts race winners: Difference between revisions

From Stunts Wiki
Masterctg (talk | contribs)
Masterctg (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="width:20%" | Car
! style="width:20%" | Car
! style="width:20%" | Month/Year
! style="width:20%" | Month/Year
|-
| ''[[Bonzai Joe]]''
| ''Test One (Track #0)''
| ''[[Porsche March Indy]]''
| ''December 2002''
|-
|-
| [[Bonzai Joe]]
| [[Bonzai Joe]]
Line 46: Line 41:
|-
|-
| [[Krys TOFF]]
| [[Krys TOFF]]
| Aarhus (Track #24)
| Århus (Track #24)
| [[Acura NSX]]
| [[Acura NSX]]
| July 2005
| July 2005

Latest revision as of 09:39, 23 September 2013

The list of UnskilledStunts race winners in chronological order. Ghosts were removed from the list.

UnskilledStunts Hall of Fame

Racer Track Car Month/Year
Bonzai Joe Arrabona (Track #1) Jaguar XJR9 IMSA January 2003
Alain il Professore Debrecen (Track #4) Ferrari GTO April 2003
Mingva Jósvafő (Track #10) Porsche March Indy December 2003
Akoss Poo Kaposvár (Track #11) Porsche 962 IMSA January 2004
Gutix Losonc (Track #12) Acura NSX February 2004
CTG Rozsnyó (Track #17) Melange XGT-88 October 2004
Krys TOFF Århus (Track #24) Acura NSX July 2005
Usrin Krakow (Track #25) Jaguar XJR9 IMSA August 2005
Dark Chaser Porto (Track #27) Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 October 2005
Renato Biker Aggtelek (Track #33) Audi Quattro Sport April 2006
Mark L. Rivers Zalaegerszeg (Track #44) Porsche March Indy March 2007
Argammon Kassa (Track #48) Porsche March Indy July 2007
Duplode Siófok (Track #53) Acura NSX December 2007