Location of Stunts drivers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Table of locations is coming soon... |
No edit summary |
||
| (25 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class = "wikitable" | |||
! style="width:24%" | Racer | |||
! style="width:18%" | Country | |||
! style="width:26%" | City/Town | |||
! style="width:16%" | Coordinates (N-S) | |||
! style="width:16%" | Coordinates (E-W) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Kazincbarcika | |||
| 48°15'11.34"N | |||
| 20°38'44.27"E | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alain|Alain il Professore]] | |||
| France | |||
| Hendaye | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Buenos Aires | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Argammon]] | |||
| Germany | |||
| Cologne | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ayrton]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| San Isidro (Greater Buenos Aires) | |||
| 34°29'28.42"S | |||
| 58°30'55.53"W | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ben Snel]] | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| Amsterdam | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bonzai Joe]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Copenhagen | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chulk]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| La Plata | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cordi Montserrat]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Córdoba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[CTG]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Budapest | |||
| 47°28'42.75"N | |||
| 19°3'20.80"E | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daffy Duck]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trilbardou | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dark Chaser]] | |||
| Brazil | |||
| Santos | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dayan]] | |||
| Sri Lanka | |||
| Colombo | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diesel Joe]] | |||
| Germany | |||
| Hildesheim | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dinmor]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Aarhus | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Duplode]] | |||
| Brazil | |||
| São Paulo | |||
| 23°32'2.64"S | |||
| 46°45'34.29"W | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faundu]] | |||
| Finland | |||
| Kemora (Kaustinen) | |||
| 63°25'3.23"N | |||
| 23°59'6.40"E | |||
|- | |||
| [[Friker]] | |||
| Slovakia | |||
| Bratislava | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gutix]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Buenos Aires | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guga]] | |||
| Italy | |||
| Cagliari | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[JTK]] | |||
| Germany | |||
| Kiel | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[kahdra]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Kazincbarcika | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krys Toff]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trilbardou | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leo Ramone]] | |||
| Brasil | |||
| Curitiba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lene]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Nakskov | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mingva]] | |||
| Lithuania | |||
| Klaipeda | |||
| 55°39'59.30"N | |||
| 21°11'27.70"E | |||
|- | |||
| [[Myron]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Szentendre | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Neil McRae]] | |||
| Canada | |||
| Surrey | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paleke]] | |||
| Argentina | |||
| Córdoba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[PedroAntonio]] | |||
| Spain | |||
| O Barco | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renato Biker]] | |||
| Brazil | |||
| Curitiba | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Brian]] | |||
| Denmark | |||
| Nakskov | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsino]] | |||
| Colombia | |||
| Manizales | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tweety Bird]] | |||
| France | |||
| Trilbardou | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Usrin]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Szolnok | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vamologocomisso]] | |||
| Brazil | |||
| Santos | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[XDude_NL]] | |||
| Netherlands | |||
| Nieuwkoop | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] | |||
| Hungary | |||
| Budapest (Stunts HQ) | |||
| 47°32'20.33"N | |||
| 19° 2'20.12"E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
''More to come soon...'' | |||
== Stunts countries since 1997 == | |||
Argentina, Australia, Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bolivia, Brasil, Bulgaria, Canada, Chile, Colombia, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Ecuador, El Salvador, Finland, France, Germany, Hungary, Iceland, India, Indonesia, Israel, Italy, Lebanon, Lithuania, Malaysia, Malta, Mexico, Netherlands, New Zealand, Norway, Peru, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Singapore, Slovakia, Slovenia, South Africa, Spain, Sri Lanka, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, United Kingdom, United States of America, Uruguay, Venezuela | |||
[[Category:Community]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:23, 11 February 2015
| Racer | Country | City/Town | Coordinates (N-S) | Coordinates (E-W) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akoss Poo | Hungary | Kazincbarcika | 48°15'11.34"N | 20°38'44.27"E |
| Alain il Professore | France | Hendaye | Unknown | Unknown |
| Alan Rotoi | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Argammon | Germany | Cologne | Unknown | Unknown |
| Ayrton | Argentina | San Isidro (Greater Buenos Aires) | 34°29'28.42"S | 58°30'55.53"W |
| Ben Snel | Netherlands | Amsterdam | Unknown | Unknown |
| Bonzai Joe | Denmark | Copenhagen | Unknown | Unknown |
| Chulk | Argentina | La Plata | Unknown | Unknown |
| Cordi Montserrat | Argentina | Córdoba | Unknown | Unknown |
| CTG | Hungary | Budapest | 47°28'42.75"N | 19°3'20.80"E |
| Daffy Duck | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dark Chaser | Brazil | Santos | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dayan | Sri Lanka | Colombo | Unknown | Unknown |
| Diesel Joe | Germany | Hildesheim | Unknown | Unknown |
| Dinmor | Denmark | Aarhus | Unknown | Unknown |
| Duplode | Brazil | São Paulo | 23°32'2.64"S | 46°45'34.29"W |
| Faundu | Finland | Kemora (Kaustinen) | 63°25'3.23"N | 23°59'6.40"E |
| Friker | Slovakia | Bratislava | Unknown | Unknown |
| Gutix | Argentina | Buenos Aires | Unknown | Unknown |
| Guga | Italy | Cagliari | Unknown | Unknown |
| JTK | Germany | Kiel | Unknown | Unknown |
| kahdra | Hungary | Kazincbarcika | Unknown | Unknown |
| Krys Toff | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Leo Ramone | Brasil | Curitiba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Lene | Denmark | Nakskov | Unknown | Unknown |
| Mingva | Lithuania | Klaipeda | 55°39'59.30"N | 21°11'27.70"E |
| Myron | Hungary | Szentendre | Unknown | Unknown |
| Neil McRae | Canada | Surrey | Unknown | Unknown |
| Paleke | Argentina | Córdoba | Unknown | Unknown |
| PedroAntonio | Spain | O Barco | Unknown | Unknown |
| Renato Biker | Brazil | Curitiba | Unknown | Unknown |
| Super Brian | Denmark | Nakskov | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tsino | Colombia | Manizales | Unknown | Unknown |
| Tweety Bird | France | Trilbardou | Unknown | Unknown |
| Usrin | Hungary | Szolnok | Unknown | Unknown |
| Vamologocomisso | Brazil | Santos | Unknown | Unknown |
| XDude_NL | Netherlands | Nieuwkoop | Unknown | Unknown |
| Zak McKracken | Hungary | Budapest (Stunts HQ) | 47°32'20.33"N | 19° 2'20.12"E |
More to come soon...
Stunts countries since 1997
Argentina, Australia, Austria, Belarus, Belgium, Bolivia, Brasil, Bulgaria, Canada, Chile, Colombia, Croatia, Czech Republic, Denmark, Ecuador, El Salvador, Finland, France, Germany, Hungary, Iceland, India, Indonesia, Israel, Italy, Lebanon, Lithuania, Malaysia, Malta, Mexico, Netherlands, New Zealand, Norway, Peru, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Russia, Serbia, Singapore, Slovakia, Slovenia, South Africa, Spain, Sri Lanka, Sweden, Switzerland, Turkey, United Kingdom, United States of America, Uruguay, Venezuela
