Age of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Looger]] || 1987-05-23 | | [[Looger]] || 1987-05-23 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lupuszka]] || 1986-02-13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manowar]] || 1974-12-25 | | [[Manowar]] || 1974-12-25 | ||
Revision as of 08:59, 27 January 2014
This article lists Stunts racers by their birth dates.
| Name | Date of birth |
|---|---|
| AbuRaf70 | 1935-01-14 |
| Akoss Poo | 1983-10-05 |
| Alain il Professore | 1975-12-07 |
| Alan Rotoi | 1980-11-05 |
| AMG | 1992-11-16 |
| Andre Geo | 1981-12-12 |
| Ano | 1980-07-12 |
| Antti | 1980-03-12 |
| Ayrton | 1981-08-15 |
| Bismarck | 1977-09-05 |
| Blackpulsie | 1984-11-14 |
| Bonzai Joe | 1985-06-26 |
| Böbszlee | 1982-12-05 |
| caesar | 1980-05-05 |
| Chulk | 1985-08-30 |
| CTG | 1983-07-03 |
| Daffy Duck | 1994-06-26 |
| Dark Chaser | 1981-09-21 |
| Dayan | 1983-03-09 |
| Diesel Joe | 1983-12-24 |
| Dinmor | 1985-06-02 |
| Doelloos | 1983-10-24 |
| Duplode | 1988-06-10 |
| EdX | 1995-09-03 |
| Eszter | 1984-01-03 |
| Fernando Brito | 1978-10-05 |
| firefoxie | 1980-01-01 |
| FloFlo81 | 1987-05-24 |
| Fredmen67 | 1994-06-09 |
| Friker | 1989-09-16 |
| Goblin | 1969-11-25 |
| Guga | 1985-06-17 |
| Gutix | 1977-09-01 |
| hek | 1980-12-30 |
| HTE | 1995-09-03 |
| Ice | 1978-11-08 |
| Icecube | 1980-07-18 |
| Johnny-K | 1982-08-29 |
| JTK | 1970-08-10 |
| Jules | 1981-07-18 |
| KHR | 1976-01-08 |
| Krys Toff | 1970-07-21 |
| Lene | 1993-02-07 |
| Leo Ramone | 1983-06-30 |
| Lise | 1987-01-31 |
| Looger | 1987-05-23 |
| Lupuszka | 1986-02-13 |
| Manowar | 1974-12-25 |
| Marci | 1999-02-17 |
| Mark L. Rivers | 1969-05-21 |
| Mingva | 1978-09-03 |
| Mislav | 1981-06-23 |
| Motig | 1989-11-30 |
| Myron | 1988-11-08 |
| Nigno | 1984-11-17 |
| Overdrijf | 1987-02-01 |
| Paleke | 1982-08-27 |
| Pavekiller | 1986-09-18 |
| PedroAntonio | 1978-12-20 |
| Pershing II | 1983-09-08 |
| Renato Biker | 1987-09-17 |
| Roy Wiegerinck | 1985-12-30 |
| Rui Figueiredo | 1983-07-07 |
| Sampi | 1986-12-19 |
| satanziege | 1979-09-29 |
| SergioBaro | 1962-09-09 |
| Shila | 1983-03-26 |
| Super Brian | 1988-09-09 |
| TrX | 1979-03-22 |
| Tweety Bird | 1997-05-19 |
| Usrin | 1982-10-01 |
| Vamologocomisso | 1979-08-30 |
| XDude_NL | 1982-11-30 |
| YtseDan | 1981-08-07 |
| Zak McKracken | 1981-12-17 |
