UnskilledStunts: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| [[Dottore]] | | [[Dottore]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| [[Ayrton]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| [[Zweigelt]] | | [[Zweigelt]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 271: | Line 277: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] | | [[Alan Rotoi]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 277: | Line 283: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| [[Diesel Joe]] | | [[Diesel Joe]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 289: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| [[FloFlo81]] | | [[FloFlo81]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 1 April 2008
UnskilledStunts is a competition managed by CTG. Started in 2003, it has grown over the years to be usually regarded as the second biggest full-season contest - after ZakStunts. Currently in its fifth season, announced a few months ago as the last one by the manager.
Season podiums
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bonzai Joe | Cork's Crew | 104 |
| * | CTG | Unskilled Drivers | 94 |
| 2 | Alain | Orion | 83 |
| 3 | Krys Toff | Orion | 57 |
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gutix | Meganium Aces High | 163 |
| 2 | Akoss Poo | Looping Warriors | 122 |
| * | CTG | Damage Inc | 106 |
| 3 | Krys Toff | Damage Inc | 77 |
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| * | CTG | Cork's Crew | 121 |
| 1 | Dottore | Damage Inc | 98 |
| 2 | Krys Toff | Damage Inc | 74 |
| 3 | Navras | Silver Spirit | 68 |
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dottore | Silver Spirit | 134 |
| * | CTG | Looping Warriors | 134 |
| 2 | Krys Toff | Damage Inc | 84 |
| 3 | Navras | Silver Spirit | 84 |
| Rank | Racer | Team | Points |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dottore | Silver Spirit | 129 |
| * | CTG | Looping Warriors | 114 |
| 2 | Mark L. Rivers | - | 105 |
| 3 | Navras | Silver Spirit | 98 |
Medal table
| Rank | Racer | 1st | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CTG | 10 | 12 | 16 |
| 2 | Gutix | 9 | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Dottore | 8 | 10 | 4 |
| 4 | Bonzai Joe | 7 | 2 | 5 |
| 5 | Alain | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 6 | Akoss Poo | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| 7 | Krys Toff | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| 8 | Renato Biker | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 9 | Argammon | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 10 | Navras | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 11 | Usrin | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| 12 | Mark L. Rivers | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 13 | Duplode | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Mingva | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 15 | Dark Chaser | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 16 | Chulk | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 17 | Ayrton | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 18 | Zweigelt | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 19 | Alan Rotoi | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 20 | Diesel Joe | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21 | FloFlo81 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Hall of fame: greatest UnskilledStunts replays ever
<youtube>ms0RcmhXFY0</youtube>
Alain il Professore, Eger, May 2003
