Join date of Stunts racers: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
No edit summary |
Victor Narl (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (28 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Join month !! Join race !! First post in the [[Stunts Forum|forum]] | ! Name !! Join month !! Join race !! First post in the [[Stunts Forum|forum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Akoss Poo]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] || 2002-10-24 | | [[AbuRaf70]] || 2004-12 || ZCT46, [[ZakStunts]] 2004 || 2004-12-09 | ||
|- | |||
| [[ADPunk]] || 2007-01 || ZCT71, [[ZakStunts]] 2007 || 2013-02-08 | |||
|- | |||
| [[afullo]] || 2014-02 || ZCT152, [[ZakStunts]] 2014 || 2014-02-03 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Akoss Poo]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-10-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || | | [[Alain il Professore]] || 2002-06 || ZCT Plus#1, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alan Rotoi]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-21 | | [[Alan Rotoi]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-10-21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CTG]] || 2002-04 || ZCT13, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002- | | [[Cas]] || 2005-10 (appr.) || Outrun, [[World Stunts Championship]] 2005 || 2005-11-21 | ||
|- | |||
| [[CTG]] || 2002-04 || ZCT13, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-05-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diesel Joe]] || 2004-01 || ZCT34, [[ZakStunts]] 2004 || 2003-12-18 | | [[Diesel Joe]] || 2004-01 || ZCT34, [[ZakStunts]] 2004 || 2003-12-18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[dreadnaut]] || 2012-10 || ZCT135, [[ZakStunts]] 2012 || 2012-09-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duplode]] || 2007-04 || CTR2007A, [[Kalpen Competition|Kalpen]] 2007 || 2007-04-23 | | [[Duplode]] || 2007-04 || CTR2007A, [[Kalpen Competition|Kalpen]] 2007 || 2007-04-23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dstien]] || 2008-04 || ZCT83, [[ZakStunts]] 2008 || 2008-03-05 | | [[Dstien]] || 2008-04 || ZCT83, [[ZakStunts]] 2008 || 2008-03-05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Erik Barros]] || 2022-08 || ZCT254, [[ZakStunts]] 2022 || 2022-11-26 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Friker]] || 2009-01 || ZCT91, [[ZakStunts]] 2009 || 2008-12-31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[kahdra]] || 2015-01 || Brussels, [[USC]] 2015 || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krys_Toff]] || 2002-08 || ZCT16, [[ZakStunts]] and Hendaye, [[France Stunts Championship|FSC]] 2002 || 2002-08-XX | |||
|- | |||
| [[Leo Ramone]] || 2002-09 || ZCT17, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-11-10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lise]] || 2004-12 || ZCT47, [[ZakStunts]] 2005 || 2004-12-27 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark L. Rivers]] || 2005-11 || Tokaj, [[USC]] 2005/2006 || 2006-05-24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mingva]] || 2002-05 || ZCT14, [[ZakStunts]] 2002 || 2002-06-06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renato Biker]] || 2005-12 || ZCT58, [[ZakStunts]] 2005 || 2006-01-29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[satanziege]] || 2003-06 || ZCT27, [[ZakStunts]] 2003 || 2003-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Victor Narl]] || 2024-08 || Porque, [[DOSReloaded.de]] 2024 || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Usrin]] || 2000-03 || Mars, [[TSST Contest]] 2000 || 2002-11-24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zak McKracken]] || 1999-04 || CTRACK09, [[Kalpen Competition|Kalpen]] 1999 || 2002-01-15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Community]] | [[Category:Community]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:00, 23 February 2025
This article lists the months Stunts racers have joined the community, using the first known international competition replay by the racer as reference.
| Name | Join month | Join race | First post in the forum |
|---|---|---|---|
| AbuRaf70 | 2004-12 | ZCT46, ZakStunts 2004 | 2004-12-09 |
| ADPunk | 2007-01 | ZCT71, ZakStunts 2007 | 2013-02-08 |
| afullo | 2014-02 | ZCT152, ZakStunts 2014 | 2014-02-03 |
| Akoss Poo | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-10-24 |
| Alain il Professore | 2002-06 | ZCT Plus#1, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-19 |
| Alan Rotoi | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-10-21 |
| Cas | 2005-10 (appr.) | Outrun, World Stunts Championship 2005 | 2005-11-21 |
| CTG | 2002-04 | ZCT13, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-05-05 |
| Diesel Joe | 2004-01 | ZCT34, ZakStunts 2004 | 2003-12-18 |
| dreadnaut | 2012-10 | ZCT135, ZakStunts 2012 | 2012-09-24 |
| Duplode | 2007-04 | CTR2007A, Kalpen 2007 | 2007-04-23 |
| Dstien | 2008-04 | ZCT83, ZakStunts 2008 | 2008-03-05 |
| Erik Barros | 2022-08 | ZCT254, ZakStunts 2022 | 2022-11-26 |
| Friker | 2009-01 | ZCT91, ZakStunts 2009 | 2008-12-31 |
| kahdra | 2015-01 | Brussels, USC 2015 | - |
| Krys_Toff | 2002-08 | ZCT16, ZakStunts and Hendaye, FSC 2002 | 2002-08-XX |
| Leo Ramone | 2002-09 | ZCT17, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-11-10 |
| Lise | 2004-12 | ZCT47, ZakStunts 2005 | 2004-12-27 |
| Mark L. Rivers | 2005-11 | Tokaj, USC 2005/2006 | 2006-05-24 |
| Mingva | 2002-05 | ZCT14, ZakStunts 2002 | 2002-06-06 |
| Renato Biker | 2005-12 | ZCT58, ZakStunts 2005 | 2006-01-29 |
| satanziege | 2003-06 | ZCT27, ZakStunts 2003 | 2003-06-29 |
| Victor Narl | 2024-08 | Porque, DOSReloaded.de 2024 | - |
| Usrin | 2000-03 | Mars, TSST Contest 2000 | 2002-11-24 |
| Zak McKracken | 1999-04 | CTRACK09, Kalpen 1999 | 2002-01-15 |
