List of cars: Difference between revisions
From Stunts Wiki
Alan Rotoi (talk | contribs) added flat top speed from: viper, testarossa and bugatti |
Alan Rotoi (talk | contribs) →Main list of cars: Added Baronetti Payback |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1uTZz09D6uqGmBOIfBpgEdGcU9kCK0J4l/view?usp=drive_link FW12] || [[Image:Williams.png|80px|center]] || [[Williams FW12]] || 211mph || 219mph || 2.50s||3.65s|| [[Alan Rotoi]]|| 640 | || [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1uTZz09D6uqGmBOIfBpgEdGcU9kCK0J4l/view?usp=drive_link FW12] || [[Image:Williams.png|80px|center]] || [[Williams FW12]] || 211mph || 219mph || 2.50s||3.65s|| [[Alan Rotoi]]|| 640 | ||
|- | |||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1wM3ZARsr-1czIniB__j0OeBJFbt5LFZM/view?usp=drive_link GOST] || [[Image:Ghostcar.png|80px|center]] || [[Ghost Car]] || 245mph || 245mph || 0.20s||0.35s|| [[Alan Rotoi]]|| 6200 | |||
|- | |||
|| [https://drive.google.com/file/d/1WCQUYgiwnpnz8anBfB4eB3kGC-TcH-0C/view?usp=drive_link BPAY] || [[Image:Payback.png|80px|center]] || [[Baronetti Payback]] || 192mph || 209mph || 4.00s||8.75s|| [[Alan Rotoi]]|| 256 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| RANG || [[Image:Ranger.png|80 px|center]] || [[Ford Ranger]] || 144mph || 162mph || 5.20s||12.90s|| [[Cody]]|| 304 | || RANG || [[Image:Ranger.png|80 px|center]] || [[Ford Ranger]] || 144mph || 162mph || 5.20s||12.90s|| [[Cody]]|| 304 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 151: | ||
|| XJ22 || [[Image:Jaguarxj220.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Jaguar XJ220]] || 210mph || 231mph || 4.15s|| 7.70s || [[Ryoma]] || 224 | || XJ22 || [[Image:Jaguarxj220.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Jaguar XJ220]] || 210mph || 231mph || 4.15s|| 7.70s || [[Ryoma]] || 224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| EB11 || [[Image:Bugattieb110.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Bugatti EB110]] || 222mph || 226mph || 3.45s|| | || EB11 || [[Image:Bugattieb110.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Bugatti EB110]] || 222mph || 226mph || 3.45s|| 7.00s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| MLF1 || [[Image:Mclarenf1.png |80 px|center]]|| [[McLaren F1]] || 231mph || 245mph || 2.95s|| 5.70s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | || MLF1 || [[Image:Mclarenf1.png |80 px|center]]|| [[McLaren F1]] || 231mph || 245mph || 2.95s|| 5.70s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 157: | ||
|| VWX3 || [[Image:Vectorwx3.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Vector WX3]] || 245mph || 245mph || 3.35s|| 5.50s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | || VWX3 || [[Image:Vectorwx3.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Vector WX3]] || 245mph || 245mph || 3.35s|| 5.50s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| DIA3 || [[Image:Diablovt.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Lamborghini Diablo VT]] || 207mph || 218mph || 4.30s|| | || DIA3 || [[Image:Diablovt.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Lamborghini Diablo VT]] || 207mph || 218mph || 4.30s|| 9.00s || [[Ryoma]]|| 224 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| MG67 || [[Image:Fordmustang.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Ford Mustang GT350]] || 136mph || 137mph || 6.30s|| 12.50s || [[Ryoma]]|| 208 | || MG67 || [[Image:Fordmustang.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Ford Mustang GT350]] || 136mph || 137mph || 6.30s|| 12.50s || [[Ryoma]]|| 208 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 173: | ||
|| P959|| [[Image:P959.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Porsche 959]] || 209mph || 218mph || 3.75s|| 8.10s || [[Ryoma]]|| 256 | || P959|| [[Image:P959.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Porsche 959]] || 209mph || 218mph || 3.75s|| 8.10s || [[Ryoma]]|| 256 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| OXIA|| [[Image:Oxia.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Peugeot Oxia]] || | || OXIA|| [[Image:Oxia.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Peugeot Oxia]] || 222mph || 222mph || 2.40s|| 5.40s || [[Ryoma]]|| 360 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| FUNO|| [[Image:funo.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Fiat Uno with ladder]] || 172mph || 224mph || 3.45s|| 8.05s || [[Erik Barros]]|| 450 | || FUNO|| [[Image:funo.png |80 px|center]]|| [[Fiat Uno with ladder]] || 172mph || 224mph || 3.45s|| 8.05s || [[Erik Barros]]|| 450 | ||
Latest revision as of 05:23, 2 December 2025
Below is a list of Stunts cars, both original and custom, which have been documented in this Wiki. The so-called cheat cars from the early days of car modding are in a separate table, in order to better account for their peculiarities.
Main list of cars
The original cars can be distinguished in this list by having DSI named as their designer.
| ID | Picture | Car Name | Flat Speed | Top Speed | 0-60 mph | 0-100 mph | Designer | Grip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANSX | Acura NSX | 173mph | 203mph | 5.30s | 12.80s | DSI | 211 | |
| AUDI | Audi Quattro Sport | 144mph | 218mph | 5.10s | 14.40s | DSI | 211 | |
| VETT | Corvette ZR1 | 180mph | 245mph | 5.00s | 11.30s | DSI | 211 | |
| FGTO | Ferrari GTO | 192mph | 245mph | 4.70s | 10.40s | DSI | 211 | |
| JAGU | Jaguar XJR9 IMSA | 212mph | 212mph | 3.40s | 6.30s | DSI | 500 | |
| COUN | Lamborghini Countach | 188mph | 245mph | 4.90s | 11.50s | DSI | 210 | |
| LM02 | Lamborghini LM-002 | 125mph | 125mph | 6.20s | 15.90s | DSI | 211 | |
| LANC | Lancia Delta Integrale | 140mph | 218mph | 5.10s | 14.70s | DSI | 211 | |
| P962 | Porsche 962 IMSA | 212mph | 212mph | 3.25s | 6.15s | DSI | 500 | |
| PC04 | Porsche Carrera 4 | 166mph | 178mph | 5.50s | 13.70s | DSI | 211 | |
| PMIN | Porsche March Indy | 216mph | 245mph | 2.55s | 4.85s | DSI | 600 | |
| GATE | Speedgate XSD | 209mph | 245mph | 1.80s | 4.80s | Mark L. Rivers | 500 | |
| ZCS7 | Caterham Super Seven JPE | 148mph | 177mph | 3.20s | 7.40s | Zapper | 320 | |
| ZF40 | Ferrari F40 | 204mph | 219mph | 3.60s | 7.50s | Zapper | 358 [1] | |
| ZPFT | Pontiac Firebird Turbo T/A - KITT version | 164mph | 245mph | 4.80s | 13s (6s) | Zapper | 246 | |
| ZPTR | Porsche 911 Turbo | 165mph | 167mph | 5.10s | 12.30s | Zapper | 211 | |
| ZLET | Lotus Esprit Turbo SE | 167mph | 192mph | 4.90s | 12.20s | Zapper | 232 [2] | |
| ZM78 | Mazda 787B | 216mph | 223mph | 2.80s | 4.80s | Zapper | 490 | |
| ZMP4 | McLaren Honda MP4/4 | 212mph | 212mph | 2.00s | 3.50s | Zapper | 640 | |
| ZTCG | Toyota Corolla Gti | 125mph | 130mph | 8.50s | 22.50s | Zapper | 150 | |
| ZTST | Toyota Sprinter Trueno | 125mph | 129mph | 8.50s | 21.50s | Zapper | 224 [3] | |
| ZATD | Audi Quattro TDI | 165mph | 201mph | 5.20s | 12.70 s | Zapper | 211 | |
| LWZR | LWT-ZR1 GTC Mark I | 198mph | 236mph | 3.40s | 8.05s | Duplode | 222 | |
| ZGT3 | LWT-ZR1 GT3 Mark II | 208mph | 243mph | 3.30s | 7.20s | Duplode | 222 | |
| NSKY | Nissan Skyline | 173mph | 199mph | 4.80s | 12.20s | Duplode | 232 | |
| SUKA | Superkart | 154mph | 156mph | 2.90s | 5.60s | Overdrijf | 334 | |
| DAUD | Audi V8 Quattro DTM | 190mph | 197mph | 3.15s | 7.40s | Overdrijf | 467 | |
| DBMW | BMW M3 E30 DTM | 186mph | 199mph | 3.15s | 7.30s | Overdrijf | 467 | |
| DMCB | Mercedes-Benz 190 E DTM | 188mph | 196mph | 3.15s | 7.30s | Overdrijf | 467 | |
| CERV | Chevrolet Corvette CERV III | 225mph | 225mph | 3.90s | 7.80s | KyLiE | 247 | |
| CDOR | Melange XGT-88 | 218mph | 218mph | 3.30s | 6.15s | Alan Rotoi | 500 | |
| PFCR | Ford Crown Victoria Police Interceptor | 192mph | 200mph | 5.50s | 11.30s | Alan Rotoi | 466 | |
| CSIL | Chevrolet Silverado Monster Truck | 132mph | 133mph | 5.70s | 13.50s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| LOLA | Lola Cosworth Indy | 234mph | 236 mph | 2.55s | 4.80s | Alan Rotoi | 600 | |
| PACK | Packard Eight | 119mph | 245mph | 14.10s | 29.80s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| FSRR | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 144mph | 212 mph | 5.65s | 14.15s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| PNSK | Penske Chevrolet Indy | 229mph | 229mph | 2.60s | 4.85s | Alan Rotoi | 620 | |
| 50CI | Chevrolet Impala | 138mph | 140 mph | 8.55s | 18.05s | Alan Rotoi | 205 | |
| 50PF | Plymouth Fury | 150mph | 152 mph | 8.45s | 19s | Alan Rotoi | 205 | |
| 50FT | Ford Thunderbird | 147mph | 148 mph | 8.60s | 19.40s | Alan Rotoi | 205 | |
| DTPA | De Tomaso Pantera | 164mph | 177 mph | 4.95s | 12.50s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| TCTO | IKA Torino GS | 185mph | 193mph | 4.30s | 8.05s | Alan Rotoi | 400 | |
| M1DC | Dodge Charger | 180mph | 184mph | 3.60s | 8.65s | Alan Rotoi | 283 | |
| M1PL | Plymouth Superbird | 174mph | 181mph | 3.65s | 8.25s | Alan Rotoi | 280 | |
| M1PO | Pontiac GTO | 167mph | 177mph | 3.75s | 9.00s | Alan Rotoi | 286 | |
| CADF | Cadillac Fleetwood Hearse | 110mph | 110mph | 10.45s | 29.35s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| HUMM | Hummer H1 | 123mph | 123mph | 6.45s | 17.85s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| RUFT | Ruf CTR Yellowbird | 184mph | 199mph | 4.25s | 11.00s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| RRP3 | Rolls-Royce Phantom III | 117mph | 118mph | 13.95s | 29.40s | Alan Rotoi | 190 | |
| LANI | Lada Niva 4x4 | 123mph | 125mph | 5.95s | 16.45s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| LACO | Lamborghini Countach (Custom) | 193mph | 245mph | 4.75s | 10.85s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| BA70 | Baronetti A-70 | 226mph | 226mph | 3.20s | 6.05s | Alan Rotoi | 500 | |
| M2CA | Chevrolet Camaro | 163mph | 165mph | 4.35s | 11.25s | Alan Rotoi | 256 | |
| M2SM | Shelby Mustang GT500 | 163mph | 165mph | 4.40s | 11.05s | Alan Rotoi | 256 | |
| M2AM | AMC Javelin | 163mph | 165mph | 4.45s | 11.45s | Alan Rotoi | 256 | |
| BHEX | Baronetti Hexa | 222mph | 223mph | 2.65s | 6.20s | Alan Rotoi | 500 | |
| LRDE | Land Rover Defender | 123mph | 125mph | 5.80s | 16.10s | Alan Rotoi | 211 | |
| FW12 | Williams FW12 | 211mph | 219mph | 2.50s | 3.65s | Alan Rotoi | 640 | |
| GOST | Ghost Car | 245mph | 245mph | 0.20s | 0.35s | Alan Rotoi | 6200 | |
| BPAY | Baronetti Payback | 192mph | 209mph | 4.00s | 8.75s | Alan Rotoi | 256 | |
| RANG | Ford Ranger | 144mph | 162mph | 5.20s | 12.90s | Cody | 304 | |
| XCFX | Xylocaine XF | 210mph | 245mph | 3.00s | 6.25s | Crazy Jimmy | 480 | |
| I260 | Ikarus 260 | 74mph | 74mph | 29.80s | - | CTG | 120 | |
| DC70 | Dodge Challenger | 164mph | 200mph | 4.80s | 10.85 | CTG | 208 | |
| CC09 | 4D Contest Car | 230 mph | 245 mph | 2.30s | ? | Lukas Loehrer | 638 | |
| STRA | Lancia Stratos | 156mph | 164mph | 6.80s | 15.75s | Ryoma | 256 | |
| LLC1 | Lancia LC1 | 204mph | 206mph | 2.05s | 4.50s | Ryoma | 430 | |
| LLC2 | Lancia LC2 | 236mph | 236mph | 1.45s | 3.05s | Ryoma | 500 | |
| F641 | Ferrari 641 F1 | ? | 204mph | 2.30s | 3.55s | Ryoma | 670 | |
| F637 | Ferrari 637 Indy | ? | 245mph | 2.15s | 3.80s | Ryoma | 600 | |
| XJ22 | Jaguar XJ220 | 210mph | 231mph | 4.15s | 7.70s | Ryoma | 224 | |
| EB11 | Bugatti EB110 | 222mph | 226mph | 3.45s | 7.00s | Ryoma | 224 | |
| MLF1 | McLaren F1 | 231mph | 245mph | 2.95s | 5.70s | Ryoma | 224 | |
| VWX3 | Vector WX3 | 245mph | 245mph | 3.35s | 5.50s | Ryoma | 224 | |
| DIA3 | Lamborghini Diablo VT | 207mph | 218mph | 4.30s | 9.00s | Ryoma | 224 | |
| MG67 | Ford Mustang GT350 | 136mph | 137mph | 6.30s | 12.50s | Ryoma | 208 | |
| MYTH | Ferrari Mythos | ? | 196mph | 3.85s | 8.45s | Ryoma | 212 | |
| RT10 | Dodge Viper | 184mph | 245mph | 4.60s | 10.60s | Ryoma | 211 | |
| 512T | Ferrari 512 TR | 194mph | 216mph | 5.10s | 10.05s | Ryoma | 211 | |
| STEA | Dodge Stealth R/T | ? | 184mph | 6.20s | 15.60s | Ryoma | 211 | |
| FETR | Ferrari Testarossa | 190mph | 195mph | 5.25s | 11.50s | Ryoma | 211 | |
| P959 | Porsche 959 | 209mph | 218mph | 3.75s | 8.10s | Ryoma | 256 | |
| OXIA | Peugeot Oxia | 222mph | 222mph | 2.40s | 5.40s | Ryoma | 360 | |
| FUNO | Fiat Uno with ladder | 172mph | 224mph | 3.45s | 8.05s | Erik Barros | 450 |
1. back 2. back 3. back Value adjusted to account for nonstandard asphalt grip modifier.
List of cheat cars
| Picture | Car | Flat Speed | Top Speed | 0-60 mph | 0-100 mph | Designer | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skoda Felicia Kompressor | 245mph | 245mph | 1.9s | 2.6s | Mr. Eriksson | ||
| Lada Niva Comeback | 245mph | 245mph | 0.45s | 0.7s | Mr. Eriksson | BIG Turbo V-16 Russian Power It reaches top speed in 1.5s. Grip: 13011. Maybe the fastest car ever made. | |
| Porsche 911 Turbo | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Mr. Eriksson | Boxer 6-cyl | |
| Knight Rider | 255mph | ? | ? | Mr. Eriksson | Super Motor FETT STARK V8 med Femtioelva-cyl | ||
| Honda NSX | 255mph | ? | ? | ? | Mr. Eriksson | Fyrh julsdrift 6-cylindrar | |
| The Ditsch Car | 255mph | ? | ? | ? | brainSteen | For Magnus by brainSteen. Off the Wall | |
| Coconut Car Coronet Pulsar STi-R | 215mph | ? | ? | ? | TSST | Jaguar in Audi Quattro skin | |
| Coconut Car GTR 7.5 GT IMSA | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | TSST | ||
| Wooden wireFire | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Unknown | Mahogany Engine 2000 V-24 prototype | |
| Lamborghini Pro | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Chris Valleriani | From 1998. Tuned version of Lamborhini Countach | |
| Lancia Speed | 215mph | ? | ? | ? | Chris Valleriani | From 1998. Tuned version of Lancia Delta Integrale | |
| Porsche Supra | 215mph | ? | ? | ? | Chris Valleriani | From 1998. | |
| Super Corvette | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Chris Valleriani | From 1998. | |
| Warrior Car | 245mph | 0.1s | ? | ? | Chris Valleriani | From 1998. | |
| The Phantom | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Roy Forever | From 1998. RX62 AFTERBURNER | |
| Turbo Racer | 245mph | ? | ? | ? | Roy Forever | From 1998.
|



















































































